Em Direto
Resultados em Direto
Internacional - Friendly Women
24 maio
Spain W
Canada W
0
0
Internacional - Friendly Women
25 maio
13:00
England W
Denmark W
15:00
France W
Thailand W
Internacional - CAF Champions League - Play Offs
24 maio
Wydad de Casablanca
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
1
1
Espanha - LaLiga2
24 maio
Malaga
Zaragoza
3
1
Espanha - LaLiga2
25 maio
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba
Inglaterra - League Two - Play Offs
25 maio
15:00
Newport
Tranmere Rovers
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
24 maio
Wehen
Ingolstadt
1
2
França - Ligue 1
24 maio
Amiens SC
Guingamp
2
1
Angers
Saint-Etienne
1
1
Caen
Bordeaux
0
1
Dijon
Toulouse
2
1
Marseille
Montpellier
1
0
Nantes
Strasbourg
0
1
Nice
Monaco
2
0
Nimes
Lyon
2
3
Reims
Paris SG
3
1
Rennes
Lille
3
1
França - Ligue 1 - Relegation
24 maio
Troyes
Lens
1
1
China - Super League
24 maio
Chongqing Lifan
Henan Jianye
0
0
China - Super League
25 maio
08:30
Guizhou Renhe
Tianjin Teda
12:35
Hebei Zhongji
Jiangsu Sainty
12:35
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Songjiang
Brasil - Serie B
24 maio
CRB AL
Vila Nova GO
1
1
Brasil - Serie B
25 maio
1P
Sport Recife PE
Londrina PR
1
0
15:00
Coritiba PR
Cuiaba MT
Holanda - Eredivisie - Europa League Play Offs
24 maio
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
1
1
Eslovénia - Prva liga
25 maio
14:45
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
Áustria - Erste Liga
24 maio
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
2
3
Austria Vienna am.
Wacker Innsbruck (am)
2
1
FC Liefering
Wattens
1
2
Horn
Wiener Neustadt
0
4
Kapfenberg
FC Juniors OÖ
1
1
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
Croácia - 1. HNL
24 maio
Istra
Rudes
2
0
Turquia - Super Lig
24 maio
Istanbul BB
Alanyaspor
1
1
Besiktas
Kasimpasa SK
3
2
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
2
3
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
4
3
Dinamarca - 1st Division
25 maio
12:45
FC Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
12:45
HB Koge
FC Roskilde
12:45
Helsingor FC
Lyngby BK
12:45
Naestved
Thisted FC
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Nykobing
Escócia - FA Cup
25 maio
15:00
Hearts
Celtic
Bolívia - Division Profesional - Apertura
25 maio
INT
Real Potosi
Royal Pari
1
0
Irlanda - Premier Division
24 maio
Bohemian
Sligo Rovers
1
2
Derry City
Finn Harps
4
0
Dundalk
St. Patricks
1
0
Waterford United
UC Dublin
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
2
0
Estados Unidos - MLS
25 maio
Orlando City SC
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
1
02:00
Real Salt Lake
Atlanta United FC
03:30
Los Angeles FC
Montreal Impact
Eslováquia - Fortuna liga - Championship Group
24 maio
Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
5
0
Slovan Bratislava
Sered
3
1
Zilina
Ruzomberok
4
2
Eslováquia - Fortuna liga - Relegation Group
24 maio
Podbrezova
Senica
1
0
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
0
0
Zlate Moravce
Nitra
1
0
Equador - Liga Pro
24 maio
Universidad Catolica
America de Quito
1
0
Equador - Liga Pro
25 maio
1P
Barcelona Guayaquil
Olmedo
1
0
Chile - Primera Division
24 maio
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
Chile - Primera Division
25 maio
1P
Everton CD
Huachipato
0
0
Irlanda - Division 1
24 maio
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
2
1
Drogheda United
Galway United
3
0
Limerick FC
Cabinteely
1
0
Shelbourne
Cobh Ramblers
1
0
Tailândia - Premier Division
25 maio
11:45
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Port Authority FC
12:00
Trat FC
Chiangrai United
13:00
Chiangmai FC
Prachuap
13:00
Sukhothai FC
Chainat FC
14:00
Suphanburi FC
PTT Rayong
Bulgária - Parva Liga - Championship Group
24 maio
Beroe
Levski Sofia
3
1
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
4
1
Ucrânia - Premier League - Relegation Group
25 maio
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kiev
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa
Suécia - Allsvenskan
24 maio
GIF Sundsvall
AIK Stockholm
1
1
Suécia - Allsvenskan
25 maio
15:00
Hacken
IFK Goteborg
15:00
Malmo FF
AFC Eskilstuna
Suécia - Superettan
25 maio
15:00
Frej
Varbergs BoIS
15:00
Halmstad
Degerfors IF
15:00
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
24 maio
KuPS
Ilves
1
0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
25 maio
15:00
HIFK
Inter Turku
15:00
RoPS
SJK Seinajoki
Estónia - Meistriliiga
24 maio
Tallinn Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
0
3
Kuressaare FC
Tulevik Viljandi
1
0
Japão - J League
25 maio
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
Noruega - OBOS ligaen
25 maio
14:30
Tromsdalen
KFUM
14:30
Ull/Kisa
HamKam
Suécia - Division 1 - Sodra
25 maio
12:00
Lindome
Eskilsminne
14:00
Oskarshamns
Lunds BK
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK
15:00
Atvidaberg
Tvaakers
15:00
Kristianstads FF
IFK Varnamo
15:00
Utsiktens
Oddevold
Suécia - Division 1 - Norra
25 maio
13:00
Team ThorenGruppen
Karlslunds
15:00
Bodens
Carlstad United
15:00
IF Sylvia
Akropolis IF
15:00
Karlstad
Gefle IF
15:00
Sollentuna
Forward
Finlândia - Ykkonen
25 maio
15:00
AC Kajaani
KooTeePee
15:00
AC Oulu
TPS Turku
15:00
Jaro
Haka Valkeakoski
15:00
MuSa
MyPa
Islândia - Inkasso deildin
24 maio
Grotta
Leiknir Reykjavik
2
3
Vikingur Olafsvik
Thor
2
0
República Checa - 1. Liga - Europa League Play Offs
24 maio
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
3
0
República da Coreia - K League 1
24 maio
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1
2
República da Coreia - K League 1
25 maio
09:00
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
11:00
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
11:00
Seongnam Ilhwa FC
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
África do Sul - Premier League - Relegation Group
25 maio
14:00
Tshakhuma
Royal Eagles